00:00 Bulls - Hawks
|
00:00 Belgrano - Dep. Riestra
|
00:40 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
01:00 Pistons - Knicks
|
02:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
|
02:00 Rosario - Sarmiento Junin
|
02:30 Spurs - 76ers
|
02:30 NASCAR Truck: wyścig
|
03:00 Boks: Canizales vs Garcia
|
03:00 Boks: Rocha vs Dominguez
|
03:00 Heat - Raptors
|
04:00 AEW Rampage
|
04:30 Thunder - Warriors
|
05:00 Hornets - Trail Blazers
|
07:20 WRC: Rajd Łotwy
|
08:00 Snooker: Shanghai Masters
|
09:50 Formula 3: sprint race
|
10:00 Tenis: Mistrzostwa Polski
|
10:00 Golf: The Open Championship
|
11:00 Boks: Nakatani vs Astrolabio
|
11:00 Formula E: trening 2
|
??:?? ATP Bastad
|
??:?? ATP Gstaad
|
??:?? ATP Hamburg
|
??:?? ATP Newport
|
??:?? WTA Budapeszt
|
??:?? WTA Palermo
|
11:20 Porsche Supercup: kwalifikacje
|
12:00 ŁKS Łódź II - Skra Częstochowa
|
12:00 Grodzisk Maz. - Polonia Bytom
|
12:30 F1 GP Węgier: trening 3
|
13:15 Kolarstwo: Tour de France
|
13:20 Formula E: kwalifikacje
|
13:30 Snooker: Shanghai Masters
|
14:15 Formula 2: sprint race
|
14:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznań
|
14:45 Wieczysta Kraków - Resovia
|
14:45 GKS Katowice - Radomiak Radom
|
15:00 Diamentowa Liga: Londyn
|
16:00 F1 GP Węgier: kwalifikacje
|
16:00 Cage Warriors 174: Prelims
|
16:30 IndyCar: trening 2
|
17:00 Anglia U19 K - Francja U19 K
|
17:00 Manchester United - Rangers
|
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów
|
17:00 Serbia U19 K - Litwa U19 K
|
17:00 Lekkoatletyka: ME do lat 18
|
17:00 USA - Serbia
|
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce
|
17:30 Univ. Craiova - UTA Arad
|
18:00 Formula E: wyścig 1
|
18:00 OKTAGON 59: Summer Party
|
18:05 NASCAR Xfinity: kwalifikacje
|
18:15 Dundee United - Ayr United
|
18:30 Glory 93: Prelims
|
19:00 🥊 KSW: Pawlak vs Janikowski 🥊
|
19:00 Kickboxing: KOK Summer Special
|
19:05 NASCAR Cup: kwalifikacje
|
19:05 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
19:30 Polska - Japonia
|
19:35 Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna
|
20:00 Żużel Ind. ME: Grudziądz
|
20:00 Club Brugge - Royale Union SG
|
20:00 Crvena zvezda - Jedinstvo U.
|
20:00 Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis
|
20:00 Mladost - OFK Beograd
|
20:00 San Lorenzo - Huracan
|
20:00 Boks: Heaney vs Pauls
|
20:00 Glory 93
|
20:15 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
|
20:30 Rapid Bukareszt - CFR Cluj
|
20:45 IndyCar: kwalifikacje
|
21:00 Dart: World Matchplay
|
21:00 Flamengo - Criciuma
|
21:00 USA - Sudan Południowy
|
21:30 Cage Warriors 174: Main Card
|
21:30 NASCAR Xfinity: wyścig
|
22:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
|
22:00 Rugby: Chile - Szkocja
|
22:20 Liga+
|
23:00 UFC Fight Night: Prelims
|
23:00 Golf: Barracuda Championship
|
23:30 Botafogo RJ - Internacional
|
00:00 Boks: Taylor vs Givan
|
00:30 Banfield - Atl. Tucuman
|
01:00 Boks: Paul vs Perry - Prelims
|
01:00 TNA: Slammiversary - Prelims
|
01:30 Atlanta United - Columbus Crew
|
01:30 CF Montreal - Toronto FC
|
01:30 Inter Miami - Chicago Fire
|
01:30 New England Revolution - FC Dallas
|
01:30 New York Red Bulls - Cincinnati
|
01:30 Orlando City - New York City
|
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC
|
02:00 AEW Collision
|
02:00 UFC Fight Night: Main Card
|
02:00 TNA: Slammiversary
|
02:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro
|
02:30 Austin FC - Charlotte
|
02:30 Minnesota - San Jose Earthquakes
|
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - St. Louis City
|
03:00 Boks: Paul vs Perry - Main Card
|
03:30 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake
|
04:00 Urijah Faber’s A1 Combat
|
04:30 EWC Suzuka: wyścig 8 godzin
|
04:30 UFC: Lemos vs Jandiroba
|
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC
|
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston
|
04:45 LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers
|
06:00 Boks: Jake Paul vs Mike Perry 🥊
|