00:00 Sarmiento Junin - Lanus
|
00:40 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
01:30 Chicago Sky K - Indiana Fever K
|
01:30 Dallas Wings K - Minnesota Lynx K
|
02:00 Boks: Pierce vs Sanmartin
|
02:00 LFA: Prado vs Lopes
|
02:00 Samourai MMA 11
|
02:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
|
02:00 Union Santa Fe - Dep. Riestra
|
04:00 AEW Rampage
|
04:00 Las Vegas Aces K - Atlanta Dream K
|
04:00 Seattle Storm K - New York Liberty K
|
12:00 Świt Szczecin - Polonia Bytom
|
13:00 Dart: German Championship
|
13:00 📺 Multi 2. Bundesliga 📺 📺
|
13:00 Elversberg - Darmstadt
|
13:00 FC Nurnberg - Magdeburg
|
13:00 Hamburger SV - Munster
|
13:30 Arsenal - Brighton
|
13:30 Blackpool - Wycombe
|
13:30 Burnley - Blackburn
|
13:30 Cardiff - Middlesbrough
|
13:30 Coventry - Norwich
|
13:30 Gillingham FC - Chesterfield
|
13:30 Port Vale - Doncaster
|
13:30 Rotherham - Huddersfield
|
13:30 Kolarstwo: Vuelta a Espana
|
14:30 Amiens - Lorient
|
14:30 Czeskie Budziejowice - Bohemians
|
14:30 Metz - Laval
|
14:30 Warta Poznań - Znicz Pruszków
|
14:45 P. Niepołomice - Korona Kielce
|
15:00 Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Wisła Płock
|
15:30 📺 📺 Multi Bundesliga 📺 📺 📺
|
15:30 Bochum - B. Moenchengladbach
|
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSG Hoffenheim
|
15:30 Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg
|
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FSV Mainz 05
|
15:30 Werder Brema - Borussia Dortmund
|
16:00 Aarhus - Nordsjaelland
|
16:00 KV Mechelen - Charleroi
|
16:00 📺 Multi Premier League 📺 📺
|
16:00 Brentford - Southampton
|
16:00 Everton - Bournemouth
|
16:00 Ipswich - Fulham
|
16:00 Leicester - Aston Villa
|
16:00 Nottingham - Wolves
|
16:00 Championship: wszystkie mecze
|
16:00 League One: wybrane mecze
|
16:00 League Two: wybrane mecze
|
16:30 Almere City - Groningen
|
16:30 Santa Clara - AVS
|
17:00 🥎 🥎 🥎 US Open 🥎 🥎 🥎 🥎
|
17:00 Barcelona - Valladolid
|
17:00 Brest - St. Etienne
|
17:00 Slovacko - Jablonec
|
17:00 Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy
|
17:00 WWE Bash in Berlin: countdown
|
17:30 FC Hermannstadt - Poli Iasi
|
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice
|
18:00 GLORY 94: Prelims
|
18:00 Campobasso - Legnago Salus
|
18:00 Giana Erminio - Pro Patria
|
18:00 Renate - FeralpiSalo
|
18:00 Sampdoria - Bari
|
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Legionowo
|
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Azoty-Puławy
|
18:00 Kobierzyce K - PR Koszalin K
|
18:00 MKS Lublin K - JKS Jarosław K
|
18:00 MMTS Kwidzyn - Kielce
|
18:00 Piotrkowianin - MKS Kalisz
|
18:00 Ruch Chorzów K - Piotrcovia K
|
18:00 Start Elbląg K - MKS Gniezno K
|
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin K - MKS Kalisz K
|
18:15 Beerschot VA - Dender
|
18:15 Konyaspor - Kayserispor
|
18:15 Rizespor - Kasimpasa
|
18:15 Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961
|
18:15 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Hutnik Kraków
|
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Lipsk
|
18:30 Bologna - Empoli
|
18:30 Lamia - Olympiakos
|
18:30 Lecce - Cagliari
|
18:30 West Ham - Manchester City
|
18:30 SC Magdeburg - Fuechse Berlin
|
18:45 Sittard - Nijmegen
|
19:00 Dart: German Championship
|
19:00 Aris - Asteras T.
|
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madryt
|
19:00 Boavista - Estoril
|
19:00 Cadiz - Tenerife
|
19:00 Estrela - Casa Pia
|
19:00 Montpellier - Nantes
|
19:00 🥊 WWE Bash in Berlin 🥊 🥊
|
19:05 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
19:15 Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano
|
19:35 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna
|
20:00 Boks: Aarons vs Simpson
|
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Barracas Central
|
20:00 Heerenveen - Breda
|
20:00 Hradec Kralove - Sparta Praga
|
20:00 Newells Old Boys - Belgrano
|
20:00 Polska U20 - Łotwa U20
|
20:00 PSG - Nantes
|
20:15 Radomiak Radom - Cracovia
|
20:30 Kaiserslautern - Hertha Berlin
|
20:30 Modena - Cittadella
|
20:30 Pisa - Reggiana
|
20:30 Sassuolo - Cremonese
|
20:30 Sudtirol - Brescia
|
20:30 Univ. Craiova - Rapid Bukareszt
|
20:45 Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray
|
20:45 Goztepe - Bodrumspor
|
20:45 Hajduk Split - Osijek
|
20:45 Lazio - AC Milan
|
20:45 Leuven - St. Liege
|
20:45 Monopoli - Sorrento
|
20:45 Napoli - Parma
|
20:45 Rimini - Entella
|
20:45 Sestri Levante - Pineto
|
20:45 Union Clodiense - Triestina
|
21:00 Panetolikos - Panserraikos
|
21:00 Toulouse - Olympique Marsylia
|
21:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
|
21:00 Washington K - Connecticut Sun K
|
21:30 Almeria - Gijon
|
21:30 Leganes - Mallorca
|
21:30 Malaga - Albacete
|
21:30 Sporting - FC Porto
|
21:30 Valencia - Villarreal
|
23:00 Lekkoatletyka: MŚ U20
|
23:00 Talleres Cordoba - Estudiantes
|
23:00 Velez Sarsfield - Ind. Rivadavia
|
23:30 Cuiaba - Criciuma
|
01:30 Charlotte - Atlanta United
|
01:30 Cincinnati - CF Montreal
|
01:30 Columbus Crew - New York City
|
01:30 New York RB - Philadelphia Union
|
01:30 Orlando City - Nashville SC
|
01:30 Toronto FC - DC United
|
02:00 AEW Collision
|
02:00 Boks: Luna vs Quintana
|
02:00 BKFC Prospect Series: Prelims
|
02:00 Pacheco vs Sulecki - Main Card
|
02:00 Boca Juniors - Rosario
|
02:00 Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza
|
02:30 Austin FC - Vancouver Whitecaps
|
02:30 Chicago Fire - Inter Miami
|
02:30 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids
|
03:00 BKFC Prospect Series
|
03:30 Real Salt Lake - New England Rev.
|
04:00 Boks: Sandoval vs Duno
|
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo
|
04:30 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders
|
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota
|
05:00 🥊 Boks: Pacheco vs Sulecki 🥊 🥊
|