00:00 LDU Quito - Junior
|
00:00 Penarol - Atletico-MG
|
00:00 R. Montevideo - N. Asuncion
|
00:00 Talleres Cordoba - Cobresal
|
00:35 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
01:00 NHL: Panthers - Bruins
|
02:00 Brazylia K - Kanada K
|
02:00 NBA: Knicks - Pacers
|
02:00 WWE NXT
|
02:00 Ameliano - Rayo Zuliano
|
02:00 Defensa y Justicia - Ind. Medellin
|
02:30 Corinthians - Argentinos Jrs
|
02:30 River Plate - Libertad
|
03:30 NHL: Oilers - Canucks
|
04:00 Millonarios - Palestino
|
04:00 Nacional Potosi - Sportivo Trinidense
|
04:30 NBA: Nuggets - Timberwolves
|
11:00 ATP Rzym
|
11:00 WTA Rzym
|
16:00 Francja K - Niemcy K
|
16:20 Czechy - Dania
|
16:20 Niemcy - Łotwa
|
17:00 Lamia - Aris
|
18:00 Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv
|
18:00 Piotrkowianin - Zagłębie Lubin
|
18:35 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
19:00 Japonia K - Turcja K
|
19:00 Dinamo Zagrzeb - Rijeka
|
19:00 Olympiakos - AEK
|
19:00 PAOK - Panathinaikos
|
19:00 Hamburg - Flensburg-H.
|
19:30 Hunedoara - Otelul
|
19:30 Paks - Ferencvaros
|
19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Granada
|
19:30 Sevilla - Cadiz
|
19:30 Slavia Praga - Pilzno
|
20:00 Brondby - Nordsjaelland
|
20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Mitre
|
20:20 Słowacja - Polska
|
20:20 Szwajcaria - Wielka Brytania
|
20:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic
|
20:45 Brighton - Chelsea
|
21:00 Atalanta - Juventus
|
21:00 Manchester United - Newcastle
|
21:00 Nice - PSG
|
21:00 Reims - Olympique Marsylia
|
22:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao
|
22:00 Getafe - Atletico Madryt
|
22:15 Almirante Brown - S.M. Tucuman
|
22:30 USA K - Tajlandia K
|
00:00 Athletico-PR - Danubio
|
00:00 Belgrano - Tomayapo
|
00:00 Dep. Tachira - Nacional
|
00:00 Lanus - Metropolitanos
|
00:00 The Strongest - Huachipato
|
01:00 NBA: Celtics - Cavaliers
|
01:30 CF Montreal - Columbus Crew
|
01:30 Cincinnati - Atlanta United
|
01:30 DC United - New York Red Bulls
|
01:30 Orlando City - Inter Miami
|
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New York City
|
02:00 NHL: Stars - Avalanche
|
02:00 Serbia K - Dominikana K
|
02:00 AEW Dynamite
|
02:00 A. Lima - Colo Colo
|
02:00 Boca Juniors - Fortaleza
|
02:00 Cuiaba - Deportivo Garcilaso
|
02:30 Austin FC - Houston Dynamo
|
02:30 Chicago Fire - Charlotte
|
02:30 Flamengo - Bolivar
|
02:30 Minnesota - Los Angeles Galaxy
|
02:30 Nashville SC - Toronto FC
|
02:30 Palmeiras - Ind. del Valle
|
02:30 St. Louis City - Los Angeles FC
|
03:30 NBA: Thunder - Mavericks
|
03:30 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver
|
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders
|
04:00 Cesar Vallejo - Always Ready
|
04:30 Portland Timbers - SJ Earthquakes
|