00:00 Kolumbia - Panama
|
00:00 Boks: Stevenson vs Harutyunyan
|
00:30 Warriors - Heat
|
00:30 Boks: Diaz vs Masvidal - Prelims
|
01:00 WWE Money in the Bank
|
01:30 LFA 187: Prelims
|
01:30 CF Montreal - Vancouver Whitecaps
|
01:30 Cincinnati - Inter Miami
|
01:30 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
|
01:30 Orlando City - DC United
|
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB
|
02:00 AEW Collision
|
02:00 Boks: Zepeda vs Cabrera
|
02:00 LFA: Brazil vs Latin America
|
02:00 Flamengo - Cuiaba
|
02:00 Sao Paulo - Bragantino
|
02:00 Minnesota Lynx K - Washington Mys
|
02:30 Spurs - Hornets
|
02:30 Austin FC - New York City
|
03:00 Urugwaj - Brazylia
|
03:00 Boks: Diaz vs Masvidal
|
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United
|
04:30 Sacramento Kings - Chiny
|
04:30 Seattle Sounders - New England Rev.
|
06:00 Motocross: MX2, MXGP - wyścig 1
|
07:45 ERC: rajd Estonii
|
08:00 Motocross: MX2, MXGP - wyścig 2
|
09:00 Cafe Euro Cast
|
09:20 Formula 3: feature race
|
10:30 Kolarstwo górskie
|
10:55 Formula 2: feature race
|
11:00 MotoGP Niemcy: wyścigi
|
11:00 Halo tu Wimbledon
|
11:30 European Le Mans: wyścig 4h
|
12:00 🥎 🥎 Wimbledon 🥎 🥎 🥎
|
12:45 Kolarstwo: Tour de France
|
12:55 Porsche Supercup: wyścig
|
13:00 Siatkówka plażowa: Olsztyn
|
13:00 Siatkówka plażowa: Elite 16 Gstaad
|
13:00 Golf: BMW International Open
|
14:00 Bydgoszcz - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
|
14:00 ROW Rybnik - Orzeł Łódź
|
14:00 World RX / Euro RX1
|
14:00 COSAFA Cup
|
14:00 Kolarstwo górskie
|
14:30 Bodo/Glimt - Brann
|
16:00 F1 GP Wielkiej Brytanii: wyścig
|
16:00 Coritiba - Paysandu
|
16:25 Panthers Wrocław - Prague Lions
|
16:25 IndyCar: warmup
|
16:30 Apator Toruń - Motor Lublin
|
17:00 COSAFA Cup
|
17:00 HamKam - Tromsø
|
17:00 Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08
|
17:00 KFUM Oslo - Viking
|
17:00 Molde - Lillestrom
|
17:15 Wyścigi konne: Gala Derby
|
17:45 Lekkoatletyka: Holandia
|
18:00 Diamentowa Liga: Paryż
|
18:00 Golf: John Deere Classic
|
19:00 Atl. Ottawa - Pacific FC
|
19:00 Connecticut Sun K - Atlanta Dream K
|
19:15 Zielona Góra - Unia Leszno
|
19:15 Rosenborg - Odd
|
19:35 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
19:45 IndyCar: Mid-Ohio - wyścig
|
20:00 Drift Open: Kietrz
|
20:00 U.N.A.M. - Leon
|
21:00 Cruzeiro - Corinthians
|
21:00 Fortaleza - Fluminense
|
21:00 Juventude - Gremio
|
21:00 Las Vegas Aces K - Dallas Wings K
|
21:15 Magazyn PGE Ekstraliga
|
22:30 Kings - Heat
|
22:30 NASCAR Cup: wyścig
|
23:30 Atletico GO - Athletico-PR
|
23:30 Palmeiras - Bahia
|
23:30 Vitoria - Criciuma
|
00:00 WWE NXT Heatwave: Countdown
|
00:00 Seattle Storm K - Chicago Sky K
|
00:30 Warriors - Lakers
|
01:00 LA Sparks K - Phoenix Mercury K
|
01:30 Botafogo RJ - Atletico-MG
|
01:30 Internacional - Vasco
|
02:00 Charlotte Hornets - Chiny
|
02:00 WWE NXT Heatwave
|
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles FC
|
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire
|
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas
|
03:30 Colorado Rapids - St. Louis City
|
04:00 Kings - Spurs
|
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota
|
04:30 Portland Timbers - Nashville SC
|