00:00 Belgrano - Delfin
|
00:00 Liverpool M. - Palmeiras
|
00:00 San Lorenzo - Ind. del Valle
|
01:00 NBA: Celtics - Cavaliers
|
01:00 NHL: Hurricanes - Rangers
|
02:00 Bragantino - Racing Club
|
02:00 Colo Colo - Fluminense
|
02:00 The Strongest - Estudiantes
|
03:30 NBA: Thunder - Mavericks
|
03:30 NHL: Stars - Avalanche
|
04:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Lanus
|
04:00 U. Catolica - U. Calera
|
08:45 WRC: Rajd Portugalii
|
09:00 MotoGP Francja: trening 1 i 2
|
09:05 Rugby: Moana Pasifika - Chiefs
|
11:00 ATP Rzym
|
11:00 WTA Rzym
|
11:00 Pool: UK Open
|
11:00 WEC: Spa-Francorchamps - trening
|
11:35 Rugby: Reds - Rebels
|
12:45 Kolarstwo: Giro d'Italia
|
13:00 Dart: Baltic Sea
|
13:00 Szachy RAPID & BLITZ: Warszawa
|
13:30 Golf: Wells Fargo Championships
|
14:30 ONE Friday Fights
|
14:45 WEC: Spa-Francorchamps - kwalifikacje
|
15:00 Skateboarding: World Series
|
15:30 IndyCar: trening 1
|
15:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia
|
16:20 Słowacja - Niemcy
|
16:20 Szwajcaria - Norwegia
|
17:00 Speedway GP Warszawa: kwalifikacje
|
17:00 Formula E: trening 1
|
17:00 Abha - Damac
|
17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot
|
18:00 Gorica - Rudes
|
18:00 Motor Lublin - Znicz Pruszków
|
18:00 Piast Gliwice - ŁKS Łódź
|
18:00 Diamentowa Liga: Doha
|
18:00 FSC: ważenie
|
18:15 Baskonia - Murcia
|
18:30 Polska K - Holandia K
|
18:30 Magdeburg - Furth
|
18:30 Paderborn - Hamburger SV
|
19:00 Dart: Baltic Sea
|
19:00 PZB Suzuki Boxing Night
|
19:00 Barcelona - Unicaja
|
19:00 IndyCar: trening 2
|
19:30 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Rapid Bukareszt
|
20:00 Al Khaleej - Al Wehda
|
20:00 Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Ettifaq
|
20:00 Groningen - Roda
|
20:00 Manchester City U18 - Leeds United U18
|
20:20 Czechy - Finlandia
|
20:20 Szwecja - USA
|
20:30 TŻ Ostrovia - Stal Rzeszów
|
20:30 Burgos CF - Eldense
|
20:30 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice
|
20:30 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart
|
20:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - Skra Częstochowa
|
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia
|
20:30 Serie B: wszystkie mecze
|
20:35 Rugby: Dragons - Stormers
|
20:35 Rugby: Edinburgh - Zebre
|
20:45 Frosinone - Inter
|
20:45 St. Liege - Westerlo
|
20:45 Ligue 2: wszystkie mecze
|
21:00 Brest - Reims
|
21:00 Deportivo Alaves - Girona
|
21:00 Doncaster - Crewe
|
21:00 Nice - Le Havre
|
21:00 Valencia - Real Madryt
|
21:15 Chaves - Famalicao
|
21:35 NASCAR Truck: kwalifikacje
|
22:00 IndyCar: kwalifikacje
|
22:30 Super Piątek
|
23:35 NASCAR Xfinity: kwalifikacje
|
00:40 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
01:00 NBA: Pacers - Knicks
|
01:00 NHL: Bruins - Panthers
|
01:30 NASCAR Truck: wyścig
|
02:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
|
03:30 NBA: Timberwolves - Nuggets
|
04:00 AEW Rampage
|
04:00 NHL: Canucks - Oilers
|